Allkampfschule Kinzel / SV Agawang-Dinkelscherben e.V.

Fritz Kinzel
7. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
6. Dan Jiu-Jitsu
2. Dan Bo-Jitsu
1. Dan Ju-Jutsu
7. Kyu Judo
3. Dan Aerokick-Karate

Andreas Eisele
5. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
1. Dan Kickboxen
3. Dan Aerokick-Karate
9. Grad Taekwondo
8. Grad Bo-Jitsu

Bernd Bigelmayr
4. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

Schierlinger Florian
3. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

Reinhard Wagner
3. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

Alfred Scheurer
3. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

Gertrud Frey
2. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

Felicitas Leutenmayr
2. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

Julian Reitz
3. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
5. Grad Bo-Jitsu
1. Dan Jiu-Jitsu

Sandy Lehmann
1. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

Werner Sirch
3. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
6. Grad Bo-Jitsu

Herbert Baumeister
2. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
1. Dan Jiu-Jitsu

Dr. Bernd Reitz
3. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
1. Dan Jiu-Jitsu
5. Kyu Bo-Jitsu

Eva Hörwick
1. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

Simon Felix
3. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
1. Dan Kickboxen

Ines Reitz
3. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

Ramon Hofbauer
1. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

Melina Kisters
2. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

Peter Augustin
1. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

Benedikt Schaller
1. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

Matthias Scherer
1. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

Wilhelm Eisele
1. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

Matthias Kranz
1. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

Markus Kranz
1. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

TSV Schwabmünchen Abt. Taekwondo / Allkampf

Thomas Heiß
6. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
6. Dan Taekwondo

Peter Feldmeier
4. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

Jens Kruse
2. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

Matthias Haak
2. Dan Taekwondo

Jana Heiß
2. Dan Taekwondo

Aylin Albayrak
1. Dan Taekwondo

Sarah Büttner
1. Dan Taekwondo

Anton Erward
1. Dan Taekwondo

Taekwon-Do Team Velden / Mühldorf

Rudi Schachtl
1. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

Kristina Rostin
1. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

Allkampf Schule Attenhofen

Ulrich Geißler
6. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
2. Dan Jiu-Jitsu
2. Dan Bo-Jitsu
4. Kyu Kyusho-Jitsu

SV Untermeitingen – Allkampf – TKD

Fritz Kosak
8. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

Jürgen Löhning
3. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
3. Dan Taekwondo

Alexander Schu
5. Dan Ninjutsu
2. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

Kira Adler
1. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

Andreas Freudling
1. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
1. Dan Taekwondo

Patrick Kosch
2. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
1. Dan Taekwondo

Bastian Ludwig
1. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

Sandra Schreiber
1. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
1. Dan Taekwondo

Thomas Egner
1. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu